3.6 - In memory of the two French Squadron in Elvington.
Squadron 346 - Squadron 347 Listing concerns only the first teams. Changes are not taken into account. Grades are in French, not translated. Sorry for this. |
Squadron 2/23 GUYENNE - Nro 346 |
Commander of bombers are in heavy characteres. |
|||
Pilot |
Lt-col. VENOT |
Cne MARIAS |
Cne LECLERE |
Navigator |
+Lt GUILLOCHEAU |
Lt VERROT |
Asp. FAYARD |
Bomber |
+Ad. KIPFERLE |
Asp.POUGNET |
Ss-Lt BERGEROO |
Radio |
+Sg.LHOMOND |
Sg-c. DIAZ |
Sg-c. MUNIER |
Flight Eng. |
+Sg-c. POUPEAU |
Sg-c. LAFARGUES |
Sg-c. POQUE |
Top Gunner |
+Sg-c. FINALE |
Sg. FRESIER |
Sg.SAINT-HILAIRE |
Rear Gunner |
+Sg-c. BIAGGI |
Sg-c. BLANC |
Ad-c.TASSERIE |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
Ss-Lt MINARD |
+Cne BARON |
Lt HABLOT |
Navigator |
Lt DANNA |
Lt TRUCHE |
Lt de SAINT MARC |
Bomber |
Ad. PIROUTET |
+Ad. VIGNERON |
Lt WUILLEMIN |
Radio |
Ad. LEPETIT |
Ad-c. MIGNOT |
Ad-c.PHILIPPE |
Flight Eng. |
Sg-c. BOUGE |
+Sg-c. CORMIER |
Sg-c. PONS |
Top Gunner |
Sg.DEMALAUSSENE |
Sg-c. PETITJEAN |
Sg. MANICK |
Rear Gunner |
Sg-c. BELLE |
+Sg. BOURRELLY |
Sg-c. YVARS |
. |
. |
+ Lt-Col DAGAN |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
+Ad. GUISE |
Cne CALMEL |
+Cne BERAUD |
Navigator |
+Lt DABADIE |
Lt BERRARD |
Lt VALETTE |
Bomber |
+Ss-Lt POTHUAU |
Ss-Lt PARDOEN |
+Lt RAFFIN |
Radio |
Sg-c. ALAVOINE |
Sg-c. ALLIX |
Ad. CLOAREC |
Flight Eng. |
+Sg-c.LELONG |
Ad-c. ROUX |
Sg-c. IMART |
Top Gunner |
Sg. VAUTARD |
Sg. MECHALY |
Sg-c. BELLON |
Rear Gunner |
+Sg. VEGA |
Sg.LADET-CHASSAGNE |
Ad. MANFROY |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
Ad. CHAMPEAUX |
+Cdt SIMON |
Cne BRION |
Navigator |
Cne BARBE |
+Lt PELISSIER |
Lt BARTHELOT |
Bomber |
Lt FAYE |
+Lt ZEILLER |
Ad-c.DEMESMAY |
Radio |
Ad. AGUER |
+Sg-c.VIELLE |
Sg. DARRIBEHAUDE |
Flight Eng. |
Ad. GONDOLLE |
+Ad-c. BRIGALAND |
Sg-c. RICHARD |
Top Gunner |
Sg. COCHOIS |
+Sg-c. ROIRON |
Sg. FOURES |
Rear Gunner |
Sg. DELACLAVIERE |
+Sg. FERNANDEZ |
Sg-c. GONNOT |
. |
. |
+ Sg-c. FOURNIER |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
Ad. VANTROYEN |
Sg-c. BILLAULT |
Ad. DELLUC |
Navigator |
Cne PLAGNARD |
Cne THIERS |
Lt VALANTIN |
Bomber |
Ss-Lt NOËL |
Ad-c. MEYER |
Sg-c. LE GOFF |
Radio |
Sg. HERVELIN |
Sg-c. HERAULT |
Ad. LEGUELLEC |
Flight Eng. |
Sg-c. HIBLOT |
Ad. MATHEY |
Ad. ENTRESANGL |
Top Gunner |
Sg. ICHE |
Sg. BADOSA |
Sg-c. POLI |
Rear Gunner |
Sg-c. ALLAIN |
Sg-c. RATIER |
Sg. YCHE |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
Cne ARAUD |
Ad-c. VASSEUR |
Cne BOURGAIN |
Navigator |
Lt GARDETTE |
Cne GRIMALDI |
Lt DUVERT |
Bomber |
Lt FOURNIER |
Lt COUILLEAU |
Ad. BEAUVOIS |
Radio |
Ad. BARDOT |
Sg. LEMOIGNE |
Sg-c. DUFOUR |
Flight Eng. |
Sg-c. MONSEAU |
Sg-c. LOUY |
Sg-c. BOURGEOIS |
Top Gunner |
Sg. BRUNET |
Sg. CONSTANTIN |
Sg-c. GARRIDO |
Rear Gunner |
Ad. MERLE |
Sg-c. VELASCO |
Sg-c. RUFFIE |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
+Lt PASQUIER |
Cne THIRY |
Ad. RAMES |
Navigator |
+Cne GAUBERT |
Cne GALLOIS |
Cne PETIT |
Bomber |
+Ss-Lt PETIOT |
Lt ROUXEL |
Ad-c. DEZELLIS |
Radio |
+Ad-c. VOGEL |
Ss.Lt BLANC |
Sg-c. MIMAUD |
Flight Eng. |
+Ad. CUSIN |
Sg-c. GODOFFE |
Ad. BAUhER |
Top Gunner |
+Sg-c. VERDIER |
Sg. AUBOURG |
+Sg. LEGUILLOU |
Rear Gunner |
+Sg. SERRA |
Sg. TAYMOND |
Sg. VIDAL |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
Cne COCHO |
Lt GROSNIER |
Cdt PUGET |
Navigator |
Cne BROCHARD |
Lt RAVOTTI |
Cne BREARD |
Bomber |
Ss-Lt ROMAND |
Cne ROY |
Cne BLAES |
Radio |
Ss-Lt CLUZEAU |
Sg-c. DURAN |
Ss-Lt CARRAT |
Flight Eng. |
Sg-c. JARDIN |
Ad. KOPP |
Lt ROUSSEAU |
Top Gunner |
Sg. DUBOURGEAL |
Sg-c. KERGRENE |
Sg. BRUNET |
Rear Gunner |
Sg. SEMAIL |
Ad. MOT |
Sg. LASSERRE |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
Cne BOE |
Sg-c. BUSNEL |
Lt TROUETTE |
Navigator |
Cdt DEMASURE |
Lt VIALATTE |
Lt LEGOUIC |
Bomber |
Ss-Lt RUELLAN |
Lt SUTOUR |
Lt DASPET |
Radio |
Sg-c. PLOYE |
Sg-c. BONNAFOUS |
Sg-c. FANTON |
Flight Eng. |
Ss-Lt CARISTAN |
Ad-c. CHOMY |
Sg-c. CHEVALIER |
Top Gunner |
Sg. AZEMA |
Sg. HELARY |
Sg. GAZEL |
Rear Gunner |
Sg. BRESSON |
Sg. BAERT |
Sg. BERTRAND |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
Cne MARCHAL |
Sg-c GRIDELET |
+Ad. SOUCILLE |
Navigator |
Lt de PREVAL |
Cne VEAUVY |
+Cdt BREARD |
Bomber |
Ss-Lt MUNIER |
Ad. BAL |
+Ss-Lt FAUVET |
Radio |
Sg. REBIERE |
Sg. MAYEUX |
+Sg-c. LEMAIRE |
Flight Eng. |
Sg. MOLINIER |
Sg-c. GRIFFE |
+Ad. AQUAVIVA |
Top Gunner |
Sg. FABRE |
Sg. MASSON |
+Sg-c. CHIERICCI |
Rear Gunner |
Sg-c. GODARD |
Sg. BARTH |
+Sg. ZAVATERRO |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
Ad-c. PUGET |
Ad. CROZIA |
Ad.de LAISSARDIERE |
Navigator |
Lt FLESCH |
Lt BECAM |
Cdt CATTELAT |
Bomber |
Ad. AURIOL |
Ad. LASSERRE |
Lt DELCROS |
Radio |
Sg-c. BORS |
Ad. WEBER |
Lt MASSON |
Flight Eng. |
Sg-c. MERIC |
Sg-c. MONCELET |
Sg. LALLEMENT |
Top Gunner |
Sg-c. JAFFREUX |
Ad. COQUOT |
Sg. GUICHEMERE |
Rear Gunner |
Sg-c. SENLEBES |
Sg-c. RETORE |
Sg. COMAT |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
Ad. HANNEDOUCHE |
+Ad. MABILLE |
+Sg-c. FAUGES |
Navigator |
+Lt VLES |
+Lt CONDE |
+Cne LOEW |
Bomber |
+Ss-Lt LAMBERT |
+Ss-Lt PETIT |
+Sg. GODEFROY |
Radio |
Sg-c. VLAMINCK |
+Sg. MEYER |
+Sg. BOUTILLIER |
Flight Eng. |
+Sg-c. BEAUVOIT |
+Sg. SAYTOUR |
+Ad. THIERY |
Top Gunner |
+Sg-c. LIMACHER |
Sg. DEBROISE |
+Ad. FLECK |
Rear Gunner |
+Sg-c. OLIVE |
Sg. SOURY-LAVERGNE |
+Ad. LAFONT |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
+Sg. LOURDEAUX |
Lt HUBERT |
Cdt BROHON |
Navigator |
Lt PONCET |
Lt RIGAL |
Lt PLUCHART |
Bomber |
+Lt LAMONTAGNE |
Ss-Lt de GENNES |
Lt PERSEVAL |
Radio |
Sg. BERNASCONI |
Sg-c. NICAISE |
Sg. MOUREY |
Flight Eng. |
+Sg. HAUTCOEUR |
Ad. GRIBOUVA |
Sg-c. CARAYOL |
Top Gunner |
Sg. DESPLACES |
Sg. MATHIOT |
Sg-c. GARDIOL |
Rear Gunner |
+Sg. BRULET |
Sg-c. BLEUZAT |
Ad-c. POTET |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
Cne GOEPPERT |
+Ss-Lt BAYLE |
+Lt GONTHIER |
Navigator |
Cne AUBERT |
+Lt JOUMAS |
+Ss-Lt CAPDEVILLE |
Bomber |
Ad. TOLU |
+Sg-c. DUGNAT |
+Sg-c. DUSSAULT |
Radio |
Ad. SPRAUEL |
+Sg. BOURREAU |
Sg-c. RAYNAUD |
Flight Eng. |
Ad-c.BONHOMME |
+Sg. BARDE |
+Sg-c. PATRIS |
Top Gunner |
Sg. LEROY |
+Sg. MARTROU |
+Sg. HELLMUTCH |
Rear Gunner |
Sg. LAFON |
+Sg. ESQUILLAT |
+Sg. SAINTSEVIN |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
+Sg. ROCA |
Cne BORNECQUE |
Cdt MARTIN |
Navigator |
+Lt HYENNE |
Lt LAFOND |
Lt GUEYDON |
Bomber |
+Ad-c. CHABROUD |
Lt DELRIEU |
Lt LAUTOUR |
Radio |
+Sg-c. MAXERAT |
Sg-c. LEBEDEL |
Sg. GUILLOU |
Flight Eng. |
+Sg-c. LAHERRERE |
Sg-c. HEYVANG |
Sg-c. VIDAL |
Top Gunner |
+Sg. MARTIN |
Sg. CHEYNAL |
Sg. GALLET |
Rear Gunner |
+Sg. REYNAL |
Sg. SANSON |
Sg. FEGER |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
Cne NOTELLE |
Lt IDRAC |
Lt DELVOYE |
Navigator |
Lt MARTIN |
Cdt de VULPILLERES |
Lt BALDASSARI |
Bomber |
Lt FLOUS |
Ad. LARUE |
Lt CAPPAROS |
Radio |
Sg. SANTONI |
Sg. GAVOYE |
Sg-c. VIGNE |
Flight Eng. |
Ss-Lt BOUSSY |
Ad. TRACLET |
Sg-c. MARAMBER |
Top Gunner |
Sg. NERI |
Sg. BOUFFAND |
Sg. GODEFERT |
Rear Gunner |
Sg. MALLIA |
Sg. ROUTHIER |
Sg. GRAZIANI |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
Cne PLOTON |
Lt GUIOMAR |
Sg-c. JOMARD |
Navigator |
Lt POIROT |
Cne MEMIN |
Lt NEUFINCK |
Bomber |
Ss-Lt DEGISORS |
Ss-Lt BISMUTH |
Lt DESPOSITO |
Radio |
Sg. VERMEULEN |
Ss-Lt BAZIMON |
Sg. MONNIER |
Flight Eng. |
Sg. SIMONETTI |
Sg. VANPARYS |
Sg. SAUVAGE |
Top Gunner |
Sg. VAUTRIN |
Sg. RICHARD |
Sg. PENDARIES |
Rear Gunner |
Sg. JUNQUA |
Sg. QUENTIN |
Sg. YVETOT |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
Ss-Lt BERTRANDE |
Lt HIEBEL |
Lt CHOURROUT |
Navigator |
Lt FLURIN |
Asp. DAUPHIN |
Asp.HERMAN |
Bomber |
Ss-Lt BERNOLLE |
Sg. MATTEI |
Ss-Lt QUINTANE |
Radio |
Sg-c. DENAT |
Sg. FREPPEL |
Sg. DIEZ |
Flight Eng. |
Sg. SAMARCELLI |
Sg. PERRIN |
Sg. RESTOU |
Top Gunner |
Sg. TOURON |
Sg. DOMAGE |
Sg. DUROUX |
Rear Gunner |
Sg. GLEDEL |
Sg. BOISSARD |
Sg. POTET |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
+Ss-Lt FONTEIX |
+Sg-c. LACAZE |
Lt DUVILLARD |
Navigator |
+Lt ROUVEL |
+Lt DEPLUS |
Ss-Lt GRUNBERG |
Bomber |
+Sg-c. SCHILLING |
+Asp. DUFRENOY |
Sg-c. ROHRWASSER |
Radio |
+Sg. HOUDELOT |
+Sg. CHARPENTIER |
Sg-c. GIOUX |
Flight Eng. |
+Sg. LEROY |
+Asp. GRIBOUVA |
Sg. INGARGIOLA |
Top Gunner |
+Sg. GORRIAS |
+Sg. TARTARIN |
Sg. BOUBILAT |
Rear Gunner |
+Sg. FARNIER |
+Sg. TOUZART |
Sg-c. CLERGERIE |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
Lt KERBRAT |
Sg-c. JOS |
Sg-c. CHEVRIER |
Navigator |
Asp. DUQUESNOY |
Ss-Lt MATHURIN |
Ss-Lt JOUSSELME |
Bomber |
Asp. PASQUINE |
Sg. BOUQUET DESCHAUX |
Sg. RENARD |
Radio |
Sg. BERNARD |
Sg. DUGAST |
Sg-c. PLAISANTIN |
Flight Eng. |
Sg. LAMOTHE |
Sg. PRADIER |
Sg. VILLETTE |
Top Gunner |
Sg. LESCURE |
Sg. HAUTOT |
Sg. LEJEUNE |
Rear Gunner |
Sg. FUND |
Sg. DEUTSCH |
Sg. BORTHOMIEU |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
Sg. BONNET |
Lt AUMONT |
Ss-Lt MARGAILLAN |
Navigator |
Ss-Lt LASSUS |
Ss-Lt TRENTESLAUX |
Ss-Lt VERGE |
Bomber |
Sg. LUPISGICH |
Asp. SERIS |
Asp. SAUBRY |
Radio |
Sg-c. DERBESSE |
Sg. PROST |
Sg. BARLOY |
Flight Eng. |
Sg. LATTES |
Sg. DUBACH |
Sg. PUIG |
Top Gunner |
Sg. BOURSET |
Sg. BERTRAND |
Sg. FLEURY |
Rear Gunner |
Sg. BOUGEROL |
Sg. VESQUE |
Sg. BALASTEGUI |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
Lt LEFEBVRE |
Sg. BABEAU |
Ad. RAMES |
Navigator |
Asp. SCHIMD |
Ss-Lt HUBERT |
Cne PETIT (1) |
Bomber |
Sg-c. BOISJOU |
Sg-c. TOURNE |
Cdt BLAES |
Radio |
Sg. REQUENNE |
Sg. BECOURT |
Sg. PERRIN |
Flight Eng. |
Sg. ESTIENNE |
Sg. PATRICE |
Ad. BAUhER |
Top Gunner |
Sg. SCHUTRUMPF |
Sg. DERUI |
Sg. BILLAUT |
Rear Gunner |
Sg-c. LEHONT |
Sg. BAUD |
Sg. TALLONNEAU |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pilot |
Sg. ALBAREIL |
. |
. |
Navigator |
Asp. LECOQ |
. |
. |
Bomber |
Sg. BEDARD |
. |
. |
Radio |
Sg. BOISDRON |
. |
. |
Flight Eng. |
Sg. SARAFIAN |
. |
. |
Top Gunner |
Sg. MARTIN |
. |
. |
Rear Gunner |
Sg. ARTIAQUE |
. |
. |
(1) Equipage reconstitué après l'accident du 18 décembre 1944 |
. |
Squadron 1/25 TUNISIE - Nro 347 |
Commander of bombers are in heavy characteres. |
||||
Pilot |
+Cdt OSTRE |
Lt DELAUNAY |
Cne DUTREY-LASSUS |
|
Navigator |
+Cne CHEVALIER |
Cdt HOQUETIS |
Lt TROTET |
|
Bomber |
+Lt CHEMIN |
Lt ULMER |
Ss-Lt HERROU |
|
Radio |
+Ad. CHABRES |
Ad. PUGNET |
Sg. BOURGOGNON |
|
Flight Eng. |
Sg-c. SCIOLETTE |
Ad. MAGNIOT |
Sg-c. PARATORE |
|
Top Gunner |
+Sg. RAMOND |
Sg. RUST |
Sg. VAISSADE |
|
Rear Gunner |
Sg-c. TILLIER |
Sg. XIRUEGA |
Sg-c. de FELIGONDE |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
Pilot |
+Cne PERSON |
Cne BARRAULT |
+Lt PETUS |
|
Navigator |
Lt JOLY |
Lt VALETTE |
Lt DESESSARD |
|
Bomber |
Lt BLOT |
Lt BERGEON |
Lt MIGNON |
|
Radio |
+Ss-Lt ADNET |
Ad. BAFFICO |
Ad. COQUERON |
|
Flight Eng. |
Ss-Lt BOURDEROTTE |
Ad. LARONZE |
+Sg. TRIBERT |
|
Top Gunner |
Sg-c. CHEVALIER |
Sg-c. MONNET |
Sg-c. LINDEBERG |
|
Rear Gunner |
Sg-c. GERARD |
Ad. STEPHANOPOLI |
Ad. RIVIERE |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
Pilot |
+Cne MARIN |
Ad. LECORNU |
Lt LAU |
|
Navigator |
Lt FRANGOLACCI |
Lt PLUCHART |
Cne SCHLEGEL |
|
Bomber |
Lt MINVIELLE |
Lt RIOU |
Sg-c. DABITON |
|
Radio |
+Ad-c. VUILLEMOT |
Sg. COLLARD |
Ad. LECLAIRE |
|
Flight Eng. |
+Ad. VILLENEUVE |
Ad. CAILLIER |
Sg. BEGUET |
|
Rear Gunner |
+Sg-c. DARGENTON |
Ad. LOISELOT |
Sg-c. DI LELIO |
|
Top Gunner |
Sg-c. MEUNIER |
Sg. BENET |
Ad. GIRAUDIN |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
Pilot |
Sg-c. LOTH |
Ad. BISGAMBIGLIA |
+Ss-Lt VARLET |
|
Navigator |
Lt BIENAIME |
Lt GIGUET |
+Lt CHAPRON |
|
Bomber |
Cne RUBY |
Lt LE POITEVIN |
+Ss-Lt VIEULES |
|
Radio |
Sg-c. LAGIER |
Sg-c. PHILIPPON |
+Ad. CHARAUDEAU |
|
Flight Eng. |
Aj. TIERCET |
Ad. RIPERT |
+Ad. CHARLIER |
|
Top Gunner |
Sg-c. WOLF |
Sg. MATTE |
+Ad. ECKHARDT |
|
Rear Gunner |
Ad. MOOSNIER |
Sg-c. SOULES |
+Sg. GODART |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
Pilot |
Cdt STOLTZ |
Lt CANDELIER |
Cne LAFAYE |
|
Navigator |
Lt DUGIT-GROS |
Cne VAUCHE |
Lt CAPRON |
|
Bomber |
Lt BENIT |
Lt PEHUET |
Ss-Lt DONDELINGER |
|
Radio |
Ad. MOULIN |
Ss-Lt CLAIREFOND |
Sg-c. HENRIOT |
|
Flight Eng. |
Sg-c. VANICELE |
Sg-c. LEFEBVRE |
Ad. VAYRON |
|
Top Gunner |
Sg. ROUILLARD |
Sg-c. PRE |
Sg. PATALANO |
|
Rear Gunner |
Sg-c. SONGOGNO |
Sg. D'ANDREA |
Sg. REYNAUD |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
Pilot |
Ad. LIDON |
+Ad. ROUILLAY |
Lt VERHILLE |
|
Navigator |
Lt LAC |
Cne MILLET |
Lt SUVERAN |
|
Bomber |
+Ss-Lt ROTTE |
+Lt ALLEGRE |
Lt HENRY |
|
Radio |
Sg. MORIN |
+Sg-c. SOUILLARD |
Sg-c. BONNELALBAY |
|
Flight Eng. |
Ad. PUTHIER |
+Sg. MOREAU |
Ad. GORIUS |
|
Top Gunner |
Sg. BENET |
Sg. VAYSSADE |
Sg-c. NYS |
|
Rear Gunner |
Sg-c. NONNENMACHER |
+Sg-c. WITZMANN |
Sg-c. MARTIN |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
Pilot |
+rempl. Ad. JOUZIER |
. |
. |
|
Pilot |
(Ss-Lt GEORGEON) |
+Sg-c. BAILLON |
+Lt BERTHET |
|
Navigator |
+Lt BRACHET |
+Lt LEROY |
+Lt PATURLE |
|
Bomber |
Lt HABEZ |
+Ss-Lt GAUTHERET |
+Cne HILAIRE |
|
Radio |
Sg. RIGADE |
+Ad. GRANIER |
+Sg-c. JENGER |
|
Flight Eng. |
Ad. HUMBERT |
Sg-c. DURAN |
+Ad. MADAULE |
|
Top Gunner |
Sg. MEMIN |
Sg. GUEDEZ |
+Sg-c. EYRAUD |
|
Rear Gunner |
+Sg-c. MALTERRE |
+Sg. EVEN |
Ad. OGER |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
Pilot |
+Ad. MILLET |
Lt -Cl VIGOUROUX |
Cne BONNET |
|
Navigator |
+Lt BALAS |
Lt BOURGEOIS |
Cne ALLEGRE |
|
Bomber |
+Ad-c. MEYER |
Lt PERSINETTE |
Ss-Lt GLOAGUEN |
|
Radio |
+Sg. DESRUMEAUX |
Sg. BOURDON |
Ad. ACHEC |
|
Flight Eng. |
+Ad. SIRE |
Lt HABERT |
Ad. MAFAYOUX |
|
Top Gunner |
+Sg. ACEZAT |
Sg-c. EGALITE |
Ad-c. MANO |
|
Rear Gunner |
+Ad. FLAMENT |
Sg-c. BURLET |
Sg. HOYEAU |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
Pilot |
Lt HEGLY |
+Ad-c. AULEN |
+Sg. LECLERQ |
|
Navigator |
Lt SERVIERE |
Cne STANISLAS |
Lt COTTARD |
|
Bomber |
Ss-Lt TOUREL |
+Ss-Lt ROGNANT |
Ad. ADAOUST |
|
Radio |
Sg-c. VAUTHIER |
+Sg-c. BERDEAUX |
Sg-c. MOREL |
|
Flight Eng. |
Ad-c. VILLARD |
+Sg-c. PATRY |
Sg. DUFAURE |
|
Top Gunner |
Sg-c. JACQUEMIN |
+Sg. BORDIER |
Sg. USAI |
|
Rear Gunner |
Sg-c. CHAMPAGNOL |
+Sg. BORDELAIS |
Sg-c. AUBIET |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
Pilot |
Lt SANTI |
Ss-Lt PELLISSIER |
Sg-c. PERSON |
|
Navigator |
Cne NOIROT |
As. POMPON |
Cne SAUTEREY |
|
Bomber |
Ss-Lt BARROIS |
Ss-Lt SUSBIELLE |
Sg-c. AZAN |
|
Radio |
Sg. CADEAU |
Sg. RIBON |
Sg. SEMBLANET |
|
Flight Eng. |
Sg. MAINGUEUX |
Sg-c. GUEGUAN |
Ad. TURINA |
|
Top Gunner |
Sg. BUREL |
Sg. HERRY |
Sg. FERRIER |
|
Rear Gunner |
Sg. DESCOUSIS |
Sg. ERLY |
Sg. BOURGUIGNON |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
Pilot |
+Sg-c. BAGOT |
Ad-c. VIDAL |
Ad. PELISSIER |
|
Navigator |
+Lt PELLIOT |
Lt GUENOIS |
Cne VIRRIER |
|
Bomber |
Lt ROLLET |
Sg-c. BRUNET |
Ss-Lt NICOLAS |
|
Radio |
Sg-c. BRILLARD |
Sg. CHANSON |
Sg. DESCHAUX |
|
Flight Eng. |
Ad. MOLL |
+Ad-c.PORTESSEAU |
Sg-c. HAIMERY |
|
Top Gunner |
+Sg.LE MITHOUARD |
Ad. BRUNO |
Sg. MADALLA |
|
Rear Gunner |
(Sg-c. BESNARD) |
Sg. PIZEL |
Sg. MAZILLE |
|
Rear Gunner |
remp/Ad-LOISELOT |
|||
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
Pilot |
Ss-Lt PINAUD |
+Cne BRESSON |
+Ss-Lt TERRIEN |
|
Navigator |
Lt HACHETTE |
Cne de SAUVEBEUF |
Ss-Lt MOSNIER |
|
Bomber |
Lt LORIDAN |
Lt RONAT |
Ss-Lt MICHELON |
|
Radio |
Ad. LAGOUTTIERE |
Ad. RABIER |
Sg. DUGARDIN |
|
Flight Eng. |
Ad. ROY |
Sg. KANNENGIESSER |
Ad. GALL |
|
Top Gunner |
Sg-c. VIGNY |
+Sg-c. POILBOUT |
Sg. DELAROCHE |
|
Rear Gunner |
Sg-c. BUIGNET |
Sg. MARTIN |
Sg.DUNAN |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
Pilot |
Lt DELEUZE |
Sg-c. DANIEL |
+Sg-c. MERCIER |
|
Navigator |
Lt COURVALIN |
Cne JEAN |
+Cne HAUTECOEUR |
|
Bomber |
+Asp. VEZOLLE |
Ss-Lt ROBERT |
+Cne JACQUOT |
|
Radio |
Sg.CHABOUD |
Sg. HAAS |
+Sg.BARITEAU |
|
Flight Eng. |
Sg-c. JUSTE |
Sg-c. RICAUD |
+Sg. MENNETRET |
|
Top Gunner |
+Sg. MEAU |
Sg. FAIVRE |
+Sg. FERRERO |
|
Rear Gunner |
Sg. BASTIAN |
Sg-c. THIBEAU |
+Sg. LEDUC |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
Pilot |
Ad. JOUZIER |
Ss-Lt QUENEL |
Sg-c. RICAUD |
|
Navigator |
Lt GERMAIN |
Cne MULLER |
Lt MARTIN |
|
Bomber |
Ad-c. CIMINO |
Ad-c.PLEINDOUX |
Lt HUGOT |
|
Radio |
Sg-c. PIOLOT |
Sg. BERTHOME |
Sg-c. MELLURET |
|
Flight Eng. |
Sg-c. CRETON |
Sg. GEMOT |
Sg-c.EMPTOZ-LACOTE |
|
Top Gunner |
Sg. LONGHI |
Sg-c. BECK |
Sg. CLEMENT |
|
Rear Gunner |
Sg. DRISCH |
Sg. BEYER |
Sg. CLIQUOT |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
Pilot |
Asp. FRICOUT |
Ad. UMBRECHT |
Sg-c. TRAMOND |
|
Navigator |
Ss-Lt MONTOUROY |
Cne DUFOUR de LATTRE |
Ss-Lt FAUQUETTE |
|
Bomber |
S-Lt VALENCIENNES |
Cne REVERSAT |
Asp. LABETAA |
|
Radio |
Sg-c. JOY |
Ad-c.GRAND'EURY |
Sg. FERRANDO |
|
Flight Eng. |
Sg-c. LE LEVIER |
Sg-c. KLEIN |
Sg. LORTAL |
|
Top Gunner |
Sg. PETIT |
Ad-c. LARDEAU |
Sg. MOLUSSON |
|
Rear Gunner |
Sg. LASCOMBES |
Sg. LAREYNIE |
Sg. MONSILLON |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
Pilot |
+Cne BRUNET |
+Lt LAUCOU |
Ss-Lt de MARLIAVE |
|
Navigator |
+Ss-Lt FAUCHET |
Asp. VIEL |
Lt MATHIEU |
|
Bomber |
+Asp. TROLARD |
Ss-Lt GIROUD |
Ss-Lt DUBAYEE |
|
Radio |
+Sg. MILLER |
Sg. POCHONT |
Sg. HANUSSE |
|
Méc |
+Sg. LUGARO |
+Sg. LEMASSON |
Sg. PRUVOT |
|
Top Gunner |
+Sg. DELAUZUN |
Sg. HEMERY |
Sg. TORRES |
|
Rear Gunner |
+Sg. GIRAUDON |
Sg. CHARRIERE |
Sg. MEREAU |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
Pilot |
Lt HYVON |
Ss-Lt de MIRAS |
Sg-c. CHATAIN |
|
Navigator |
Ss-Lt MOREL |
Ss-Lt BLANCHIN |
Cne CORMERET |
|
Bomber |
Ss-Lt BRIET |
Sg-c. BRU |
Sg. BERNIGAUD |
|
Radio |
Sg. LEGAY |
Sg. LETOUBLON |
Sg-c. CACCIA |
|
Flight Eng. |
Sg. LEROY |
Sg. PICOT |
Sg. ONKEL |
|
Top Gunner |
Sg. PEIGNE |
Sg. BERGES |
Sg. LAGRANDE |
|
Rear Gunner |
Sg. FOUQUE |
Sg. LOBELLE |
Sg. AUNEAU |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
Pilot |
Sg-c. CONTI |
Asp. HESNARD |
Cne SERMET |
|
Navigator |
Lt MULCEY |
Asp.ITARD-LONGUEVILLE |
Asp. VIEL |
|
Bomber |
Sg-c. REYNAUD |
Sg. BEAUFILS |
Ss-Lt GIROUD |
|
Radio |
Sg. DOBSIK |
Sg. JACQUE |
Sg. POCHONT |
|
Flight Eng. |
Sg-c. NAKACHE |
Sg. Bomber |
Sg. MAINGUEUX |
|
Top Gunner |
Sg. FOURNIER |
Sg. BRODMANN |
Sg. HAYMERY |
|
Rear Gunner |
Sg. CARBONNE |
Sg. MIGLIANICO |
Sg. CHARRIERE |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
Pilot |
Cne ROUQUETTE |
Asp. COUPVENT |
Sg-c. PROVENSAL |
|
Navigator |
Asp. MOLBERT |
Ss-Lt BOURGOIN |
Asp. AUBAS |
|
Bomber |
Asp. CONDROYER |
Asp. DREVET |
Sg-c. DOUSSET |
|
Radio |
Sg. MEREAU |
Sg-c. LENFANT |
Sg. JOUBERT |
|
Flight Eng. |
Sg. BANCAREL |
Sg. LAVOCAT |
Sg. GHILINI |
|
Top Gunner |
Sg. ROQUEFORT |
Sg. LAFFONT |
Sg-c. PACE |
|
Rear Gunner |
Sg. JACQUET |
Sg. DIXIUS |
Sg. GILIBERT |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
Pilot |
Sg-c. ROQUE |
Lt ROBERT |
Ss-Lt VEYRE |
|
Navigator |
Ss-Lt WELLARD |
Ss-Lt PILLOT |
Lt CHARPIN |
|
Bomber |
Sg. PRADES |
Sg. BROUSSOUX |
Sg. RECOING |
|
Radio |
Sg. BAUD |
Sg. BONCHAUD |
Sg. MERLET |
|
Flight Eng. |
Sg. GALEA |
Sg. BERTRAN |
Sg. MARESCAUX |
|
Top Gunner |
Sg. BOURGUND |
Sg. BOISSAVIE |
Ss-Lt MALARD |
|
Rear Gunner |
Sg. BOGAERT |
Sg-c. LEYGONIE |
Sg. RECHOU |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
Pilot |
Sg-c. GRESELLE |
Sg-c. VALAT |
Asp. MOULIN |
|
Navigator |
Asp. JOVER |
Asp. ABOUCHEDID |
Asp. ROGUE |
|
Bomber |
Cne YUNG |
Asp. MORIN |
Sg. DUMUIDS |
|
Radio |
Sg. SGIETOWITCH |
Sg. DUCIMETIERE |
Sg. XIRAC |
|
Méc |
Sg. BRUGERE |
Sg. DUHAMEL |
Sg. MARIANI. |
|
Top Gunner |
Sg. NEMESI |
Sg. JACQUIN |
Sg-c. CAPDEVIELLE |
|
Rear Gunner |
Sg. RONCHETTI |
Sg. SIMON |
Sg. BERNEOUD |